ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 16258156
*
nr 1625 8156
MIXED MEDIA
Per Daniel Holm. Signed, Holländskt kanalmotiv. Mixed media, Image dimensions: 25x14 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 38x26,
Per Daniel Holm, Signerad, Holländskt kanalmotiv. Blandteknik, bildmått: 25x14 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 38x26 cm
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Auction date:
Monday June 3 2024
at 18:47:44
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik holländskt kanalmotiv per daniel holm vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22
-
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:29
-
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20
*
MIXED MEDIA
nr 1625 8156
MIXED MEDIA
Per Daniel Holm. Signed, Holländskt kanalmotiv. Mixed media, Image dimensions: 25x14 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 38x26,
Per Daniel Holm, Signerad, Holländskt kanalmotiv. Blandteknik, bildmått: 25x14 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 38x26 cm
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Auction date: |
Monday June 3 2024 |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik holländskt kanalmotiv per daniel holm vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22 -
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:29 -
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20



