ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16108352
nr 1610 8352
Markus Kasemaa
(f. 1972), Estland
Markus Kasemaa (b. 1972), Estonia. 'Tartu'. Signed, dated -94. Oil on canvas, 60x50, unframed,
OIL PAINTING, "Tartu". Signerad, daterad -94. Olja på duk, 60x50, oramad
Markus Kasemaa, painter born 1972.
Withdrawn
Monday April 1 2024
at 20:03:23