ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14632205
nr 1463 2205
Madeleine Pyk
(f. 1934), Sverige
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 47x35, outer dimensions including frame: 64x51 cm, glasskada.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad. Färglitografi, bildmått: 47x35, yttermått inklusive ram: 64x51 cm
Condition: glasskada
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
800
SEK 1200
Monday April 25 2022
at 20:47:51
500 kr
1.000 kr
800 kr
900 kr (Robot)
1.100 kr
- Thema-auction
Apr 25
Read more about Grafik