ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15685168
nr 1568 5168
OIL PAINTING
Carl Stenberg, Southern scene. Signed, dated -29. Oil on canvas, 60x50 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 71x61 cm,
Carl Stenberg, sydländskt motiv. Signerad, daterad -29. Olja på duk, 60x50 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 71x61 cm
SEK 300
Monday October 2 2023
at 18:38:24
29/9 16:51:34