ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13956260
nr 1395 6260
Arnold Bunge
(f. 1949), Sverige
Arnold Bunge (b. 1949), Sweden. "Skiljas". Signed, dated 1981. Oil on canvas, 65x80 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 66x83 cm
"Skiljas" 1981,
OIL PAINTING, "Skiljas". Signerad, daterad 1981. Olja på duk, 65x80 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 66x83 cm
"Skiljas" 1981
Arnold Bunge, Swedish artist, born 1949.
600
SEK 300
Monday May 3 2021
at 19:15:54
30/4 13:23:09