ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15042020
nr 1504 2020
Lennart Jirlow
(1936-2020), Sverige
Lennart Jirlow (1936-2020), Sweden. Dans. Signed, numbered EA. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 54x37, outer dimensions including frame. 74x57,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Dans. Signerad, numrerad EA. Färglitografi, bildmått: 54x37, yttermått inklusive ram. 74x57 cm
Lennart Jirlow, Swedish painter born in Stockholm 1936, dead 2020.
3000
SEK 2600
Monday November 21 2022
at 20:44:36
- Thema-auction
Nov 21
Read more about Grafik
Lennart Jirlow
Read more about Lennart Jirlow
Kunglig Dansk (Royal Copenhagen)