GLASS & CERAMICS / Porcelain and Pottery / Plates 13294161
nr 1329 4161
PLATES
3+ one. Blåvit floraldekor, China, 19th century. Diameter: 22, 3-22, 5cm, wear, damages, repaired.
3+ 1 st. Blåvit floraldekor, Kina, 1800-tal. Diameter: 22,3-22,5cm
Condition: slitage, skador, lagad
Withdrawn
Monday May 25 2020
at 20:58:24