ART / Lithographs / Silkscreen 13713615
nr 1371 3615
Anette Englund
(f. 1954), Sverige
Anette Englund (b. 1954), Sweden. Composition. Signed, numbered HC X/XXIII, ca 38x26 cm,
SILKSCREEN, Komposition. Signerad, numrerad HC X/XXIII, ca 38x26 cm
Anette Englund, Swedish painter born 1954.
SEK 100
Monday January 11 2021
at 20:32:07
11/1 18:31:03