ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14204188
nr 1420 4188
Arne Nilsson
(1925-1979), Sverige
Arne Nilsson (1925-1979), Sweden. Signed, composition, 95x81, outer dimensions including frame: 100x83,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, komposition, 95x81. Olja på duk, yttermått inklusive ram: 100x83 cm
Arne Nilsson, Swedish painter born 1925, dead 1979 .
1000
SEK 700
Monday September 27 2021
at 19:17:43
26/9 22:54:58