ART / Etchings etc / Etchings 16165205
*
nr 1616 5205
Axel Hamborn
(1892-1987), Sverige
2 pcs, Axel Hamborn (1892-1987), Sweden. Signed, fiskeläge och skånegård, outer dimensions including frame: 33x34, 35x38,
ETCHINGS, 2 st, Signerade, fiskeläge och skånegård, yttermått inklusive ram: 33x34,35x38 cm
Axel Hamborn, Swedish painter, and graphic artist, born 1892, dead 1987.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Auction date:
Monday April 29 2024
at 19:36:59
- Artist/Designer
Axel Hamborn
Axel Hamborn, Swedish painter, and graphic artist, born 1892, dead 1987.
Read more about Axel Hamborn
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: axel hamborn etsningar grafik svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:37
-
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:04
-
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:12
*
Axel Hamborn
Axel Hamborn, Swedish painter, and graphic artist, born 1892, dead 1987.
Read more about Axel Hamborn
nr 1616 5205
Axel Hamborn
(1892-1987), Sverige
2 pcs, Axel Hamborn (1892-1987), Sweden. Signed, fiskeläge och skånegård, outer dimensions including frame: 33x34, 35x38,
ETCHINGS, 2 st, Signerade, fiskeläge och skånegård, yttermått inklusive ram: 33x34,35x38 cm
Axel Hamborn, Swedish painter, and graphic artist, born 1892, dead 1987.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Auction date: |
Monday April 29 2024 |
- Artist/Designer
Axel Hamborn
Axel Hamborn, Swedish painter, and graphic artist, born 1892, dead 1987.Read more about Axel Hamborn
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: axel hamborn etsningar grafik svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:37 -
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:04 -
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:12



