FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Display cabinet 15029171
nr 1502 9171
DISPLAY CABINET
mahogany, around the turn of the 20th century. Length: 100, width: 47 cm, height: 203 cm,
mahogny, omkring sekelskiftet 1900. Bredd: 100. Djup: 47 cm, höjd: 203 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
1500
SEK 2400
Monday November 14 2022
at 20:24:39
1.000 kr
1.100 kr
1.200 kr
1.300 kr
1.700 kr
2.000 kr
1.900 kr
2.000 kr (Robot)
2.200 kr