ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16197352
nr 1619 7352
Olle Qviström
(1934-2023), Sverige
Olle Qviström (1934-2023), Sweden. "Ho Chi Minh", unframed. Signed. Oil on canvas, 73x60 cm,
OIL PAINTING, "Ho Chi Minh", oramad. Signerad. Olja på duk, 73x60 cm
Olle Qviström, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2023.
600
Monday May 13 2024
at 19:01:26