ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13925252

nr 1392 5252

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Marintmotiv. Signed. Oil on canvas, 59x88cm, outer dimensions including frame: 79x109cm,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Marintmotiv. Signerad. Olja på duk, 59x88cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 79x109cm

800

SEK 700

Monday April 26 2021
at 20:20:26