ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 16123026

nr 1612 3026

COLOUR ETCHING

Kersti Rågfelt-Strandberg, "Lufta". Signed, numbered 47/50. Image dimensions: 20x20 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 44x42 cm,

Kersti Rågfelt-Strandberg, "Lufta". Signerad, numrerad 47/50. Bildmått: 20x20 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 44x42 cm

Yes

SEK 350

Monday April 15 2024
at 19:52:10