ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14922092

nr 1492 2092

Oscar Hernandez Soriano

(1944-2007), Spanien

Oscar Hernandez Soriano (1944-2007), Spain. "Par". Signed. Oil on canvas, outer dimensions including frame: 44x64 cm,

OIL PAINTING, "Par". Signerad. Olja på duk, yttermått inklusive ram: 44x64 cm

Oscar Hernandez Soriano, Spanish-Swedish painter born på Kuba 1944, dead 2007.

SEK 300

Monday September 26 2022
at 19:08:26

23/9 13:25:16 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Oscar Hernandez Soriano

Read more about Oscar Hernandez Soriano