ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 11287049
*
nr 1128 7049
Alain Berck-Vitz
(f. 1943), Frankrike
collage, Alain Berck-Vitz (b. 1943), France, signerad, 38x46,
MIXED MEDIA, collage, Alain Berck-Vitz (f. 1943), signerad, 38x46
Alain Berck-Vitz, French artist born 1943.
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Thursday September 28 2017
at 10:15:24
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller alain berck-vitz blandteknik collage vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:52
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:26
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:49
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22
-
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22
*
Alain Berck-Vitz
Alain Berck-Vitz, French artist born 1943.
nr 1128 7049
Alain Berck-Vitz
(f. 1943), Frankrike
collage, Alain Berck-Vitz (b. 1943), France, signerad, 38x46,
MIXED MEDIA, collage, Alain Berck-Vitz (f. 1943), signerad, 38x46
Alain Berck-Vitz, French artist born 1943.
| Estimate: | 800 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Thursday September 28 2017 |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller alain berck-vitz blandteknik collage vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:52 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:26 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:49 -
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22 -
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22



