ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15763380
nr 1576 3380
Bruno Karlsson
(1927-2020), Sverige
Bruno Karlsson (1927-2020), Sweden. "Sommarlandskap med fors". Signed. Oil on canvas, 53x64 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 67x78 cm,
OIL PAINTING, "Sommarlandskap med fors". Signerad. Olja på duk, 53x64 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 67x78 cm
800
SEK 150
Monday November 6 2023
at 20:29:00
3/11 23:49:40
100 kr
6/11 18:20:40
Bruno Karlsson
Read more about Bruno Karlsson