ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9298616
*
nr 929 8616
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Beck&Jung, Morning eye, 85/150, signed, inside measurements: 78x59,
Beck&Jung, Morning eye, 85/150, signerad, ramens innermått: 78x59
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 250
Auction date:
Monday December 8 2014
at 19:33:59
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
5/12 00:50:18
1
Vinnande bud
8/12 19:28:59
2
200 kr
8/12 19:28:59
1
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: beck&jung färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad morning eye
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:13
-
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:05
-
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:16
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:54
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:43
-
7085 LITOGRAPH IN C..
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 15/100, date..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:31
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 929 8616
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Beck&Jung, Morning eye, 85/150, signed, inside measurements: 78x59,
Beck&Jung, Morning eye, 85/150, signerad, ramens innermått: 78x59
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 250 |
| Auction date: |
Monday December 8 2014 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 5/12 00:50:18 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
| 8/12 19:28:59 | 2 | 200 kr |
| 8/12 19:28:59 | 1 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: beck&jung färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad morning eye
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:13 -
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:05 -
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:16
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:54 -
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:43 -
7085 LITOGRAPH IN C..
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 15/100, date..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:31



