FURNITURE / Tables / Writing desk 11366253
nr 1136 6253
WRITING DESK
England, length: 123 cm, width: 62 cm, height: 80 cm, wear, damages.
England, längd: 123 cm, djup: 62 cm, höjd: 80 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
1000
SEK 300
Monday October 16 2017
at 20:27:11
150 kr
200 kr (Robot)
250 kr