ART / Etchings etc / Etching 9862343
*
nr 986 2343
Ulf Trotzig
(1925-2013), Sverige
Ulf Trotzig (1925-2013), signed. 1963, 102/125, subject: 34x39,
ETCHING, Ulf Trotzig (1925-2013), signerad. 1963, 102/125, motivet: 34x39
Ulf Trotzig, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist, born 1925, dead 2013.
Estimate:
400
Auction date:
Monday October 12 2015
at 18:12:30
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Ulf Trotzig
Ulf Trotzig, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist, born 1925, dead 2013.
Read more about Ulf Trotzig
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige ulf trotzig
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:15
-
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:20
-
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:54
-
6445 WOOD ENGRAVING
Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), Sweden. Signed, dated ..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:06
*
Ulf Trotzig
Ulf Trotzig, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist, born 1925, dead 2013.
Read more about Ulf Trotzig
nr 986 2343
Ulf Trotzig
(1925-2013), Sverige
Ulf Trotzig (1925-2013), signed. 1963, 102/125, subject: 34x39,
ETCHING, Ulf Trotzig (1925-2013), signerad. 1963, 102/125, motivet: 34x39
Ulf Trotzig, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist, born 1925, dead 2013.
| Estimate: | 400 |
|---|---|
| Auction date: |
Monday October 12 2015 |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Ulf Trotzig
Ulf Trotzig, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist, born 1925, dead 2013.Read more about Ulf Trotzig
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige ulf trotzig
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:15 -
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:20 -
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:54
-
6445 WOOD ENGRAVING
Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), Sweden. Signed, dated ..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:06



