ART / Lithographs / Litograph 13862053
nr 1386 2053
Stig Claesson Slas
(1928-2008), Sverige
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden, "Stockholmstak". Signed, dated -81, unframed. Sheet: 29x34 ca,
LITOGRAPH, Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sverige, "Stockholmstak". Signerad, daterad -81, oramat löst blad. Bladets mått: 29x34 ca
Stig Claesson Slas, born 1928 in Stockholm, dead 2008, Swedish painter.
700
SEK 450
Monday Mars 22 2021
at 19:50:04
400 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 22
Read more about Grafik
Stig Claesson Slas
Read more about Stig Claesson Slas