MISCELLANEOUS / Miscellaneous / Flaskställ 10381109
*
nr 1038 1109
Flaskställ
wood, 38,
Trä, 38
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 600
Auction date:
Monday May 16 2016
at 19:53:33
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
14/5 00:19:37
1
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
May 16
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.
Read more about 50/60-tal
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: flaskställ trä
-
3043 DOORSTOP
EVA SCHILDT OCH MAJA STEN. Cast iron, ekollon, Sve..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:52
-
9322 LACQUER CASE
Japan, painted, delvist förgyllt, length. Length: ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:47
-
3139 BOWL
"Moon", Kartell, Mario Bellini, polykarbonat, labe..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 18:28
-
3113 BOWL
+ ashtray, 2 parts, brass. Length: 12-17,
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 18:20
-
9100 Smörhundar
2 pcs, Gunnar Cyrén (1931-2013), Sweden. "Nobel", ..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:39
-
3073 Vattenkokare
+ bowl, 2 parts, Alessi, including Philippe Starck..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:41
*
Flaskställ
Read more about 50/60-tal
nr 1038 1109
Flaskställ
wood, 38,
Trä, 38
Estimate: | 800 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 600 |
Auction date: |
Monday May 16 2016 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
14/5 00:19:37 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
May 16
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.Read more about 50/60-tal
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: flaskställ trä
-
3043 DOORSTOP
EVA SCHILDT OCH MAJA STEN. Cast iron, ekollon, Sve..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:52 -
9322 LACQUER CASE
Japan, painted, delvist förgyllt, length. Length: ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:47 -
3139 BOWL
"Moon", Kartell, Mario Bellini, polykarbonat, labe..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 18:28
-
3113 BOWL
+ ashtray, 2 parts, brass. Length: 12-17,
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 18:20 -
9100 Smörhundar
2 pcs, Gunnar Cyrén (1931-2013), Sweden. "Nobel", ..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:39 -
3073 Vattenkokare
+ bowl, 2 parts, Alessi, including Philippe Starck..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:41