ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16123184
nr 1612 3184
Evy Låås
(1923-1999), Sverige
Evy Låås (1923-1999), Sweden. Signed, numbered 49/280, dated -90. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 52x49 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 69x65,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 49/280, daterad -90. Färglitografi, bildmått: 52x49 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 69x65 cm
Evy Låås, born 1923, dead 1999, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
SEK 300
Monday April 15 2024
at 20:57:22
100 kr
150 kr
200 kr
250 kr
Evy Låås
Read more about Evy Låås