ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15759336

nr 1575 9336

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Damm, no signature, 19th century. Oil on canvas, Image dimensions: 36x54, 5 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x73 cm,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Damm, ej signerad, 1800-tal. Olja på duk, bildmått: 36x54,5 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x73 cm

800

SEK 500

Monday October 30 2023
at 18:44:30

30/10 17:59:38 1      Vinnande bud