LIGHTING / Table lamps / Table lamp 15539350

nr 1553 9350

TABLE LAMP

metal, emaljskärm, ställbar. Height: 40 ca, wear, damages.

metall, emaljskärm, ställbar. Höjd: 40 ca

Condition: slitage, skador

600

SEK 350

Monday July 31 2023
at 20:37:21