ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14632148
nr 1463 2148
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbered Pt, dated 1960, "Aftonbris, Storskärgården". Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 26x36, outer dimensions including frame: 46x58,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad Pt, daterad 1960, "Aftonbris, Storskärgården". Färglitografi, bildmått: 26x36, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x58 cm
Withdrawn
Monday April 25 2022
at 18:09:41
- Thema-auction
Apr 25
Read more about Grafik
Roland Svensson
Read more about Roland Svensson