ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17515070
nr 1751 5070
Olle Nyman
(1909-1999), Sverige
Olle Nyman (1909-1999), Sweden. Signed, numbered Ea, dated -90, houses. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 32x45 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x63,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad Ea, daterad -90, hus. Färglitografi, bildmått: 32x45 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x63 cm
Olle Nyman, born 1909, dead 1999, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Monday December 15 2025
at 18:36:46
Olle Nyman
Read more about Olle Nyman