ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13803341

nr 1380 3341

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Signed. Oil on canvas, 48x60cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 62x74cm,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad. Olja på duk, 48x60cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 62x74cm

SEK 1000

Monday February 22 2021
at 20:34:03