ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14177113
nr 1417 7113
Inge Pettersson
(f. 1944), Sverige
Inge Pettersson (b. 1944), Sweden. Flowers. Signed, dated -92. Oil on canvas, 21x21 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 33x33 cm. Signed,
OIL PAINTING, Blomster. Signerad, daterad -92. Olja på duk, 21x21 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 33x33 cm. Signerad
Inge Pettersson, Swedish painter, born 1944.
Withdrawn
Monday September 6 2021
at 20:19:56