MISCELLANEOUS / Books & Maps / Books 15175109

nr 1517 5109

BOOKS

Fredrik Boye, "Målare - Lexikon", Carl Deleen, Stockholm, Sweden, 1833, med utvikbara etsningar, wear, damages.

Fredrik Boye, "Målare - Lexikon", Carl Deleen, Stockholm, 1833, med utvikbara etsningar

Condition: slitage, skador

800

SEK 500

Monday January 23 2023
at 20:38:16

23/1 19:28:42 1      Vinnande bud