ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15264179
nr 1526 4179
Evy Låås
(1923-1999), Sverige
Evy Låås (1923-1999), Sweden. Styvmorsvioler. Signed, numbered 238/360, dated -77. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 33x36 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x52,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Styvmorsvioler. Signerad, numrerad 238/360, daterad -77. Färglitografi, bildmått: 33x36 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x52 cm
Evy Låås, born 1923, dead 1999, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
SEK 400
Monday Mars 6 2023
at 20:21:54
100 kr
250 kr
200 kr
250 kr (Robot)
300 kr
350 kr
Evy Låås
Read more about Evy Låås