ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15075424
nr 1507 5424
OIL PAINTING
Kopia efter Rembrandt, "Kökspigan". Oil on canvas, 78x63 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 94x78,
Kopia efter Rembrandt, "Kökspigan". Signerad. Olja på duk, 78x63 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 94x78 cm
800
SEK 100
Wednesday December 7 2022
at 09:41:57