ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15242011
nr 1524 2011
Ann-Marie Lamm
(1917-1993), Sverige
Ann-Marie Lamm (1917-1993), Sweden. Utsikt från Slussen mot Djurgården. Signed, numbered 124x260, dated -78. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 51x69 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 68x84,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Utsikt från Slussen mot Djurgården. Signerad, numrerad 124x260, daterad -78. Färglitografi, bildmått: 51x69 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 68x84 cm
Ann-Marie Lamm, Swedish painter and draughtsman born 1917 in Kristiania, Norge, dead 1993 in Farsta.
Withdrawn
Monday February 27 2023
at 18:14:10
Ann-Marie Lamm
Read more about Ann-Marie Lamm