ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 13486502
nr 1348 6502
Hans Wigert
(1932-2015), Sverige
2 pcs, Hans Wigert (1932-2015), Sweden. 90 & 6-upplaga, oramade lösa blad. Signed, sheet: 56x70,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, 90 & 6-upplaga, oramade lösa blad. Signerade, bladets mått: 56x70 cm
1000
SEK 700
Monday September 21 2020
at 18:27:13
21/9 18:22:13
Hans Wigert
Read more about Hans Wigert