ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 11208315
*
nr 1120 8315
Anders Wallin
(f. 1953), Sverige
signed, Anders Wallin (b. 1953), sheet: 47x60,
WATERCOLOUR, signerad, Anders Wallin (f. 1953), bladets mått: 47x60
Anders Wallin, Swedish painter, born 1953
Estimate:
800
Auction date:
Monday July 31 2017
at 19:17:20
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller anders wallin svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:32
-
6399 WATERCOLOUR
Fredrik Frisendahl (1891-1984), Sverige. Signerad,..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:10
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:57
-
6529 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, man i eka, 10x1..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:13
-
6570 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Hjelmarsnäs gård, outer dimen..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 20:43
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, Themsen med Tower Bri..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 20:04
*
Anders Wallin
Anders Wallin, Swedish painter, born 1953
nr 1120 8315
Anders Wallin
(f. 1953), Sverige
signed, Anders Wallin (b. 1953), sheet: 47x60,
WATERCOLOUR, signerad, Anders Wallin (f. 1953), bladets mått: 47x60
Anders Wallin, Swedish painter, born 1953
| Estimate: | 800 |
|---|---|
| Auction date: |
Monday July 31 2017 |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller anders wallin svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:32 -
6399 WATERCOLOUR
Fredrik Frisendahl (1891-1984), Sverige. Signerad,..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:10 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:57
-
6529 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, man i eka, 10x1..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:13 -
6570 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Hjelmarsnäs gård, outer dimen..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 20:43 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, Themsen med Tower Bri..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 20:04



