ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12612302

nr 1261 2302

OIL PAINTING

B Alfredson, "Dans på Bryggan", signed. Oil on canvas, 62x82 cm,

B Alfredson, "Dans på Bryggan", signerad. Olja på duk, 62x82 cm

Yes

600

SEK 250

Monday June 17 2019
at 20:58:58