ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 15218039

nr 1521 8039

WATERCOLOUR

Bogna Kaminska. Signed. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 14x20cm, outer dimensions including frame: 27x32cm,

Bogna Kaminska. Signerad. Akvarell, bildmått: 14x20cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 27x32cm

SEK 100

Monday February 13 2023
at 20:14:34

13/2 18:16:24 1      Vinnande bud