ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 12644470
*
nr 1264 4470
Gösta Bjelkebo
(1904-1974), Sverige
Gösta Bjelkebo (1904-1974), Sweden. A woman, signed. 37x28,
PASTEL, Kvinna, signerad. 37x28 cm
Gösta Bjelkebo, Swedish painter, born 1904, dead 1974 .
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday July 15 2019
at 18:20:46
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
10/7 00:17:23
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Gösta Bjelkebo
Gösta Bjelkebo, Swedish painter, born 1904, dead 1974 .
Read more about Gösta Bjelkebo
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller färgkrita gösta bjelkebo kvinna pastell svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
8094 PASTEL
Carl Brandt. Signed, birches, outer dimensions inc..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:54
-
9083 PASTEL
unidentified artist. Signed, dated -52, portrait. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:49
*
Gösta Bjelkebo
Gösta Bjelkebo, Swedish painter, born 1904, dead 1974 .
Read more about Gösta Bjelkebo
nr 1264 4470
Gösta Bjelkebo
(1904-1974), Sverige
Gösta Bjelkebo (1904-1974), Sweden. A woman, signed. 37x28,
PASTEL, Kvinna, signerad. 37x28 cm
Gösta Bjelkebo, Swedish painter, born 1904, dead 1974 .
Estimate: | 500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday July 15 2019 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
10/7 00:17:23 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Gösta Bjelkebo
Gösta Bjelkebo, Swedish painter, born 1904, dead 1974 .Read more about Gösta Bjelkebo
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller färgkrita gösta bjelkebo kvinna pastell svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
8094 PASTEL
Carl Brandt. Signed, birches, outer dimensions inc..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:54 -
9083 PASTEL
unidentified artist. Signed, dated -52, portrait. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:49