ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14024066
*
nr 1402 4066
Jordi Arkö
(f. 1951), Sverige
Jordi Arkö (b. 1951), Sweden. Verso a verso, signed, 43x59 cm, plexiram,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Verso a verso, Signerad, 43x59 cm, plexiram
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday June 7 2021
at 20:29:33
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
6/6 21:13:36
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik jordi arkö litografi litografier litografiskt blad plexiram svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige verso a verso
-
5092 LITOGRAPH IN C..
3 pcs, uniform pictures, outer dimensions includin..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 18:31
-
5012 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed, dated ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 20:58
-
5019 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 19:47
-
5020 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 19:47
-
2135 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berta Hansson (1910-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbere..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 19:58
-
2129 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Elba Damast (1944-2005), Venezuela. Composition. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 20:09
*
Jordi Arkö
nr 1402 4066
Jordi Arkö
(f. 1951), Sverige
Jordi Arkö (b. 1951), Sweden. Verso a verso, signed, 43x59 cm, plexiram,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Verso a verso, Signerad, 43x59 cm, plexiram
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 600 |
Sold: | SEK 300 |
Auction date: |
Monday June 7 2021 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
6/6 21:13:36 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik jordi arkö litografi litografier litografiskt blad plexiram svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige verso a verso
-
5092 LITOGRAPH IN C..
3 pcs, uniform pictures, outer dimensions includin..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 18:31 -
5012 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed, dated ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 20:58 -
5019 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 19:47
-
5020 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 19:47 -
2135 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berta Hansson (1910-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbere..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 19:58 -
2129 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Elba Damast (1944-2005), Venezuela. Composition. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 20:09