ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17494201

nr 1749 4201

OIL PAINTING

Annika Pettersson, composition. Signed, dated -11. Oil on canvas, outer dimensions including frame: 64x53,

Annika Pettersson, Komposition. Signerad, daterad -11. Olja på duk, yttermått inklusive ram: 64x53

Yes

1000

SEK 800

Monday December 8 2025
at 19:22:44

8/12 16:11:20 1      700 kr
8/12 19:17:44 2      Vinnande bud

  • Thema-auction
  • Dec 8

Kvinnliga Konstnärer

Read more about Kvinnliga Konstnärer