ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 8258191
nr 825 8191
Bianca Wallin-Tolnai
(1909-2006)
Bianca Wallin-Tolnai (1909-2006), still life with flowers, signed, olja på duk, inside measurements: 65x53,
OIL PAINTING, Bianca Wallin-Tolnai (1909-2006), blomstilleben, signerad, olja på duk, ramens innermått: 65x53
Bianca Wallin-Tolnai, painter, born 1909, dead 2006.
2000
SEK 1000
Monday May 6 2013
at 20:50:38
6/5 17:59:51
Bianca Wallin-Tolnai
Read more about Bianca Wallin-Tolnai