ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15936419
nr 1593 6419
Vladimir Beck
(f. 1943)
Vladimir Beck (b. 1943). "Hönsjämlikhet". Signed, numbered 12/137. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 274x27 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 49x48,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Vladimir Beck (f. 1943), "Hönsjämlikhet". Signerad, numrerad 12/137. Färglitografi, bildmått: 274x27 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 49x48 cm
300
SEK 150
Monday January 29 2024
at 20:56:53
28/1 23:05:58
100 kr
29/1 16:17:08