FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Armchair 16186249
nr 1618 6249
Carl Malmsten
(1888-1972), Sverige
Farmor, Carl Malmsten (1888-1972), Sweden. Renoveringsobjekt slitage, damages.
ARMCHAIR, Farmor,
Condition: Renoveringsobjekt slitage, skador
800
SEK 2400
Monday May 6 2024
at 20:38:26
800 kr
1.500 kr
1.000 kr
1.100 kr (Robot)
1.200 kr
1.300 kr (Robot)
1.600 kr
1.700 kr (Robot)
2.000 kr
2.200 kr (Robot)
2.400 kr