ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16846073
nr 1684 6073
Oskar Bergman
(1879-1963), Sverige
Oskar Bergman (1879-1963), Sweden. Signed, numbered 192/350. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 32x43 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x60 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 192/350. Färglitografi, bildmått: 32x43 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x60 cm
Oskar Bergman, born 1879 in Stockholm, dead 1963, Swedish painter.
SEK 100
Monday Mars 3 2025
at 19:15:55
2/3 15:09:04
Oskar Bergman
Read more about Oskar Bergman