ART / Lithographs / Silkscreen 12376617

nr 1237 6617

Marcel Strüwer-van Zuylen

(f. 1969)

Marcel Strüwer-van Zuylen (b. 1969). HC-upplaga, sheet: 68x48,

SILKSCREEN, Marcel Strüwer-van Zuylen (f. 1969), HC-upplaga, bladets mått: 68x48

400

Monday February 25 2019
at 19:26:56