ART / Etchings etc / Torrnålsgravyr 11806294

nr 1180 6294

Lasse Söderberg

(f. 1941), Sverige

Lasse Söderberg (b. 1941), Sweden. Signed, dated 1983, numbered 24/75, subject: 25x15, 5 cm,

Torrnålsgravyr, Signerad, daterad 1983, numrerad 24/75, motivet: 25x15,5 cm

Lasse Söderberg, Swedish painter, born 1941.

Yes

1000

SEK 250

Monday April 30 2018
at 18:01:42

  • Artist/Designer

Lasse Söderberg

Read more about Lasse Söderberg