MISCELLANEOUS / Mirrors / Mirror 17475328
nr 1747 5328
MIRROR
Gustavian style, 104x47, wear, damages.
Gustaviansk stil, 104x47 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
800
SEK 500
Monday December 8 2025
at 18:36:12
7/12 23:28:03
Den Gustavianska stilen