ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14996371
nr 1499 6371
Karl Höglund
(f. 1940), Sverige
Karl Höglund (b. 1940), Sweden. Signed, numbered pt. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 41x29 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 66x53 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad pt. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 41x29 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 66x53 cm
Karl Höglund, born 1940, Swedish painter, graphic artist and sculptor.
Withdrawn
Monday October 31 2022
at 18:52:06
Karl Höglund
Read more about Karl Höglund