MISCELLANEOUS / Mirrors / Mirrors 12848264

nr 1284 8264

MIRRORS

one pair. Height: 52, fd spegellampetter slitage, damages.

ett par. Höjd: 52 cm

Condition: fd spegellampetter slitage, skador

800

SEK 500

Monday October 28 2019
at 19:34:39

28/10 18:05:46 1      Vinnande bud