FURNITURE / Chests of Drawers & Desks / Chest of drawers 14367199
nr 1436 7199
CHEST OF DRAWERS
late gustavian style. Painted. Width: 88. Width: 46 cm, height: 85 cm, wear, damages.
sengustaviansk stil. Bemålad. Bredd: 88. Djup: 46 cm, höjd: 85 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
600
SEK 1100
Monday December 6 2021
at 19:20:22
100 kr
1.000 kr
350 kr
400 kr (Robot)
700 kr
800 kr (Robot)
1.000 kr
1.000 kr (Robot)